John Soules Foods
Pro-Am Pairings

Monday, October 23, 2017

MORNING

1st Tee – AM

TEAM #TEE TIMETEAM NAMEPROFESSIONALAMATEURS
19:00 AMJohn Soules – Ellis – 2Beau HosslerJeff Bruce, Michelle Goforth, Tom Ellis
29:10 AMJohn Soules – Ellis – 1Tommy GaineyJohn Soules Jr., Mike Terry, Greg Nichols
39:20 AMAdvanced Marketing Concepts – ClaflinLanto GriffinBill Claflin, Nikki Bauer, Jason Dobis
49:30 AMBlue Cross Blue Shield of MS – Lagg – 1D.J. TrahanBill Hoge, Scott Bingham, Barry Burks
59:40 AMImpact Sales Midwest – Flynders – 1Eric AxleyJohn Pacyna, Jack Stelmak, Chris Miller
69:50 AMRam Inc. – Saia – 1 Sam Burns Lee Ballard, Greg Bennett, Kevin Doucet
710:00 AMPyramid Food Broker – Brown – 1 John MerrickMichael Brown, Bryan Gilley, James T. Armour
810:10 AMKLLM – Wood – 1Andrew LandryJim Warren, Mike Woolsey, Jeff Brown
910:20 AMValley Creek Land & Timber – Allen – 1Rob OppenheimSidney Allen, Craig Dennis, Roy Beall
1010:30 AMSanderson Farms – Reboul – 5Ted Potter Jr.Matt Grubbs, Drew Beatty, Grady Griffin
1110:40 AMSanderson Farms – Reboul – 7Kyle ThompsonScott Saterbo, Joe Harris, Corey Bordes
1210:50 AMSanderson Farms – Reboul – 8Talor GoochJeff Jacobson, Geoffrey Alter, Kint Burdine
1311:00 AMSanderson Farms – Reboul – 11Arjun AtwalMike Sobel, Brian Schmoekel, Steve Bonasia
1411:10 AMSanderson Farms – Reboul – 4 Alex CejkaJason Grace, Jimmy Kiser, Larson Barkurn

10th Tee – AM

TEAM #TEE TIMETEAM NAMEPROFESSIONALAMATEURS
159:00 AMFarm Bureau – Hurt – 1Carl Pettersson David Hurt, John Sparrow, Chuck Osborne
169:10 AMFarm Bureau – Hurt – 2Austin CookMack Wallace, David Moore, Todd Smith
179:20 AMAviagen – Nichols – 1Stephan Jaeger Kevin McDaniel, Frank Dougherty, Bob Rosa
189:30 AMCarlin Group – Conrad – 1Conrad ShindlerRick Conrad, Andy Young, Alan Thorpe
199:40 AMPrice Chopper – Queen – 1Ryan ArmourBarry Queen, Dylan Queen, Mark Michael
209:50 AMSouthern Food Brokerage – Hobbs – 1Sam Ryder Mike Golden, Bill Bradford, Pete Boehme
2110:00 AMSanderson Farms – Reboul – 2 Rick LambKris Cole, Matthew Kajdan, Heath Graham
2210:10 AMSanderson Farms – Reboul – 3Nicholas LindheimCliff Russum, RustyLarson, Jeff Slattery
2310:20 AMSanderson Farms – Reboul – 9Martin PillerJason Resner, Paul Beletsky, Steve Barkurn
2410:30 AMSanderson Farms – Reboul – 6J.T. Poston Steve Reppenhagen, Sean Finegan, Glenn Caves
2510:40 AMSanderson Farms – Reboul – 1 Dicky PrideMark Barrett, Ben Chill, Ashley Bahceci
2610:50 AMInterra International – Isaf – 1Jason BohnThomas Isaf, Ted Seger, Ryan Downes
2711:00 AMSanderson Farms – Reboul – 10 Abraham AncerPat Mccarthy, Brandon TrosclairÂ, Drew Cole
2811:10 AMSolid Rock – Ipock – 1Ben SilvermanKirk Ipock, Jim Rogers, Scott Hardison